Reuzendatabank
Cocovrouwtje
Henri
Daniël van Berlare
Den Ellentrikker
Marie Spilliaert
Trijke
Kalke
Bacchus
Markies Willem Bette
Grimmara
Teursel
Louw
Kinnebaba
Nera
Aldegonde
Nele
Paul de Eierboer
Dokke Van d’Heulebeke
Peer Puus
Jetje
Philomena
Steefe Speeke
Anneke Mossel
Cyper
Pietje Royal
Fons de Moppentapper
Celten Den Trimard
Helga de heks
Gon van Voldes
Kamiel Steyaert
Machteld Donza
Rochus
John
Isabella
Athilo
Keizer carnaval Yves
Dorten
Ros Beiaard
smetje
Wiske Witloof
Nelles Geeraerts
Ruiten Boer
Mamamillia
Kotje
† Robert
Sarko
Gaspar
Miel
Bertrand de Pionier
Valuas en Guntrud
Pepijn van Landen
Lange Jan
Diederik
Bartje van Schoonaarde
Alex Boeye
Wanjke
Lucien Buysse
Da Tong
Mane
Staf de Wever
Modest
Ago
Kathelyne Breydel
Mathilde
Pier Spilliaert
Berke Bierkaartje
Lange Sooi
Beerlanderke
† Klette Slunse
Amede
Meele Crotte
Melina
De Kogelraper
Rinneke
Het loze vissertje
Roobaert
Peer de Garde
Trees Turf
Frans van de wolk
Freya
DO
Jeanette
Trees
Reus Kamiel
Angeleki de Naaister
Winfried
Pierre Vrancken
Jules de Metser
Jan Turpijn
Nelles
Ruud
Leo
Piepertje
Vake Viool
Blankenbergse mascotte
Lamme Goedzak
Kos de Paardenvisser
Barros
Den Burger
Walter
Rene
Aldegonde
Stanni met de meeuw
Babs van Tilloenk
Wuim
Bacchus en Bacchusin
Reuzin
Jan
Piet van ’t Gravenhof
Jonkvrouw Ligarde Baefs
Vader Breughel
† Pallas Athena (hoofd)
Victorine Grysperre
Fyte Kwick
Donatus Kwik
Pépé Jef Suisse
Gust van Kerrebroek
Cyrus
Groenbuikreus
Den Toeter
Schoppen Dame
Pee
Don Christoph
Gust Pom Pom van de Roze
Grobelia
Benedikt
Reintje de Vos
De Heikapper
Wouter van Nevele
Etienne
Reus Riddart
Reuzin
Belleman Beveren
Mieke
De Felix
Schiperenzot
Dame Nuje Patat
Babette
Hermine
Jef Pajot
Malou
Frans Kat
Maarten de Reuzenbeer
Tinneke Delval
Cambrinus
Kaspaert Bloeiaard
Grote Miel
Pier Pette
Ward Sigaar
Jager/Stroper
Zenobie
Berchemse Slijkschepper (‘Tuur’)
Fasolleke
Den Dikken van Pamel
Dame van de Nieuwstad
Trieneke van Schoonaarde
Karel van Wijnendaele
Griet
Juul Van de Suise
Kapitein Leon Knapen
Bram
Teun
Minneke Poes
Iwein
Portier Armand
Agnes van Bareldonk
boer teun
Patatje
Vincent
Manten
Moanday
Philippo
Rechter
Piersus van Mei vanne Kreikel
Carlotta Vulgo
Korno
Hans Den Belleman
De Muntenaar
Lauretta
Grotemoe
Meid van de Pastoor
Dutske
Ephrem de Beiaardier
Stef van de Visser
Jan De Gaper
Marjaas
Burgemeestervrouw
Zwarte Huzaar
Janneke
Stokreus Pier Punaise
Liza
’t Kallose Melkboerinneke
Morin
Tijl
Sinterklaas
Isabella
Tante Trees
Judocus de Turfsteker
Ko
Ties van Gies
Berchemse Slijkschepper (hoofd)
Ilmatar
Cies de Ajuinboer
Tante Flavie
Margriet van de Voordestraat
Jan
Kalle
Klaveren Boer
Pancraas van Waasmont
Roosje
Ortwin
Trees Turf
Ridder Wittoen
Perjentje
Sif Spilliaert
Florentina de Gruutere
Janneke
Roberta
Mutse
Fons
Jacobus
Tante Babiele
Gerardus Mercator Rupelmundanus
TONUS
Jan Van Menen
Jan
Berten de Pompier
Kin-Royer
Remi 2
Peten uit de Most
Florisken
Geeraard Lavendel
Robrecht de Fries
Jacoba
Tone
Susse de pompoenweger
Treeze Biezjong
Rollo
Gele Huzaar
Prins Koven I
Prins Langoustian van Labardonia
Goliath
Zotte Rik
Nest Adriaensen
Pierken
Reus Pitsaer
Jan Soldaat van het Elfde
Hapkinreus
MAARTEN en TINEKE en SIEN
Pieren Stoom
Jomme
Poep-Janke
Zon
Polydoor
De Leedse Hovaardige Boer
Victoria
Maurice Baeté
Jan van de Perscherie
Jan van Tilloenk
Koben de Peerdemeester
Harry
Doeken van de Pinkeling
Maarten op zijn paard
Jantje van Stene
Jommeke
De Lierse Kermisreus
Pol
Maurice Kassei
Schoppen Heer
Bertrand
Kwajongen
Boerin Trees van ’t Bolleke
Balthazar
Amelie
Jaske
Pallas Athena
Nestor
Wannes Laps
Stafke de Steenbakker
Dule griete
Jan Buuc
Bavo
Nonkel Miele
Lodde de Garnalenleurster
Kallyne van Rekkem
Prinses Nela
Ridder Simon Utenhove en Magriete De Bussere
Wanne
Susken
Janneke
Philiep
Prudence van de Waterhoek
Flortje
Bacchante
Tanneken Van Hulle
Elsanta
Gitsy
Harten Heer
M.A.X. de zot van Ronse
Mapoe
Hermeline
Burgemeester
Marina
Godfried de Tempelier
Opsinjoorke
Lisette
Pastoor
Moriaan
Koningin Hedwig
Silvia Rotsaert
Klaveren Heer
Reus
Langemarkskie
Berb van Trèke Bas
† Megera
Colette Tieke
BO
Balthazar
Stella
Amadientje
Mie De Boterboerin
Reinaert De Vos
Vaantjesboer
Keizer Luc
Mina
Reus Keizer Maarten I der Assenede
Pol de Kruwer
Amandus
Babbe Roere
Meleke de Spinster
Clette ’t Aendegat
Pie Blok
Naren
Pier
Wieze Plakkers
Tist de bezembinder
Netje
Balder
Trien
Mandus De Smid
den ellentrikker
† Franso
Arend Drubbel
Bockstael
Catharina (Katrien)
Kets
Grimmert
Dansia Sprot
Lowie
Rolarius
René Van Schavuit
Fientje Kaplote
Nele
Jan Roggeman
Dokus
Deken Sturm
Brunhilde
Sooike
Trees
Roste Brigand
Fietje Kraaie
De Kraker
Marie-Line
Mie van de Kouter
Margriete van de Perscherie
Schepers
Markiezin Anne-Marie de Hornes
Babbe Van d’Eijer Panders
Theo van den Bosch
Schoppen Boer
Kinnebaba
Casteur de Veeboer
Boelarus
Paulus de Drogenboskabouter
Johanna
Mie Kalfut
Coletje
Pie
Jules Kabas
Sporkin Eustagius
Gerard Den Belleman
Reus Polliet
Leyn Weckx
Belle
Reuzin
Birken Blok
Koning Nobel
Bette van Menen
Floreken
Mathilde
Gust Den Aangespoelde
De Eeuwige Kruier
Druon Antigoon
Tine van Boudelo
Reinaert
Hugo
Nieuwpoortse brandweerreus
Mercatorke
Rebel Gerrit
Georges van de Blaesstraat
Carausius
Jacobus Van Kerckhove
Hannes
Judoc
Grote Miel
Janneke
Coba Van ‘T Fort
Bosco
Marion van de Hoogstraat
Minneke
Stientje Bogaert
Mooreke Pek 2
Stijntje Freule
Boer Nelles Poeplglas
Swa de Drèpkesdrenker
Sefken de Puitenslager
TONIA
Frassati
ChaChana
Sjoenke
Pier de Eierboer
Wipula
Tiste
Yvo Bloeiaard
Anna Van de Suise
Stavie
Pieter Bruegel
Cortus
Vader Reus
De Heks van Konterket
Celest
Heks
Goliath
Hieronymus Lauwereyn
Jonny
Peer Stoet
Groete Bèr
Johanna van Beveren
Kalle
Coletje van Straete
Katoke
Baldje
Reus
Jules Pilot
Germaine
Filomeen
Buffalootje
Marietje Kerlut
Domi
Ons Paula
Jef Slam
Parapluke
Lowiske
Theresia Vrancken
Nele
Mé
Dokus
Moor
Dolfijn
Jos Schollekes
Gusta
Nestor
Wannes van Klein Antwerpen
Emma
Mie
John De Wilde
De Vureman van Laar
Zjang den Heimeier
Mieke
Mickey Mouse
Giel de Booi
de roste nar
Pol Spilliaert
Lea
Sefa Bubbels
Den Tieter
Boer Bavo
Postbode
Stefke Goemaere
Boerin Anne van de Gatpees
Pallieter
Vincent van Gogh junior
Zwarte Mie
Moeder Kaffieboone
Zwarte Piet
Sjieksken
Tijl De Minnezanger
Dokus Lachbek
Keizer Frank
Joos Coorde
Gildereus Indiaan
Manus
Berix
Diederik
Groteva
Minnie Mouse
Eénoog
Rudolf Hectela 1160
Dolf
Fredje Den Tokkelaar
Jos de Kasseidief
Mie
Nestor
De Roze Reus
Cor de Kluts
Mieke
Gust
Djon
Eglantina
Miss Groenenhoek
Preutelmadamme
Emile Verhaeren
Den Hiër van Gèringe
Pé
Moeder Reus
Romanie Baert
Sjo
Zaveltrien
Borre
Cyriel
Ruiten Heer
Fons ridder van Bets
Dooren
Hendrik van Wassenaer
Goofy
Kamielten
Madeleintje van den Oven
John Colman
Zeuntje
Calle Bletters
Reuzin
Draak Oswaldus
Pitjemoer
Smetje
Aloïs
Witte Huzaar
Tijl Uilenspiegel
Mieke
Netje van Oostvleteren
De Kluizenaar van Bolderberg
Sos de Blauwer
Kinnebaba
Nikolaas de Kannonier
Triene
Mie Katoen
Rode Huzaar
Pol Den Artiest
Isabelle van de Hoogstraat
Pol Den Artiest
Aar-Thur
CAROLUS I
Markiezin Van Beerleghem
El Toro
Toon van Francipany
Champetter
Melchior
Neer
Ruiten Dame
Mance
Kromme Berb
† Wicman
Scharminkel (hond)
Mietje Van Stene
Bierpruverke
Mieke Muscat
† Ganda
Baas Gansendonck
De belleman
Claeske
Tijl Uylenspieghel
Wanne
Fiere Margriet
Lucky Willy
Germaine van de Walin
Wenke en Klem
Reus
Manse
Reuzin Marietje Van Krentenbrood
Kobe Koeienschieter
Gauthier van Woumen
Pie
BERTRAND van Bissegem
Ros Balatum
Roger de Imker
Klaveren Dame
Felix
Lange Wapper
Boer D’Houtmaai
† Martijn
Brugmiel
Trees
Piet Pyp
Gusten Kwik
De Koningin
Reus Mie Matsjoefel
Keizer Karel I
Piere de Keikop
John Den Basketter
Gerarda
Stien
Mieke
Boer Den Oliekop
Gildereus Goliath
Antoon
Pol Vandeputte
Elza
Vergeke de Werkster
Koen Crucke
Germaine van Ganzeveer
Gildereus Mars
Prinjs van Wies
Lies
Goliath
Mooreke Pek
Mantje
Emma
Pierlala
Leo
Jan Spilliaert
Raf
Pol Bollansee
Capucientje
Leeme Caduul
Joske Knip
Scuteman
Dulle Griet
Kwezeltje Rozalie
Baziel
Baron d’Auweghem
Nonkel Octaaf
Seven
Kamenierster
Stiene
Prosper van Eine
Rietje Vlas
Wanne
Harten Boer
Rukes
Nele
Dorotijke van de Hoogstraat
Joncker Jan van Attenhoven Dag en Nacht
Jef de Wuiles
De Meulder van Eliksem
MaHilde
Peerke den Herder
Maaike van Rekkem
Cyrille
Cambrina
Boerin Zotte Jeanne
Aldegonde
Jean Richard II
André Dellaert
Reus Bernard
Bet van in de Dyvelsryt
Winandus de la Margelle
Den Burggraaf
Huub
Pier
Julius Cesar
Tiske
Kapertein
Jan Van den Graetmolen
Rode Ridder
† Karelmanje
Isidoor
Rosse Garde
Abel
Markiezin Van Beerleghem
Grootvader Reus
Toontje
Soiten Kroote
Philippe Lanchals
Zeger
Mieke
Falle
Blekke
Wanne
Melle
Ludo De Roffel
Romain de Coninck
Wieze
Manse de Spinster
Reus
Treze Belle
Kwabberbil van Rekkem
Tom
Tuur Pik
Belleman Beveren
Mina
Ko
Mieke van de Groenenhoek
Melchior
Baas Gansendonck
Boerin Rozeke van den Breem
Clemang De Vos
Amedé
Jan Pieter de Rosten
Janneke
Boer Jakke Mus
Nana
Bruin De Beer
Contios
Mance
Jan de Moerduivel
† Druon Antigoon (hoofd)
Doeka van de Spoelfonteyne
Bob Van Staeyen
Janneke
Jacqueline
Liza Kassei
Bet
Munkie
Roger Janssens
Sjang
Fientje
Wanne
Mie Merken
Bigaro
Schele Octavie
Schipper
Harten Dame
Caspar
Cieske de Schipper
Gust
Batavia
Cieper
Non
Regina van Melsele
Kallemoeie
Nieke
Ridder Jacques de la Douve
Sotto
Oude Huzaar
Nikolaas Zannekin
Rie
Begijn Matteken
Brandweerman
† Graaf Arnulf
Rosita
Filomene Mentenaire
Tjenne de Strop
Mathieu
De Chelle
Tine
Holleke
Mercator
Gerard de Filosoof
d’Oede Ula
Kleine Wannes
Reuzen
© Histories